Home Page | Nebraska State Soccer
Complete Affiliate Member Directory
 


Simply click on the members last name to find their detailed contact information.

 
Club District Position First Name Last Name
Board of Directors NA Vice President Orval Stahr
Board of Directors NA Secretary Pam Sweeney
Board of Directors NA Sr Referee Admin Wayne Wilson
Board of Directors NA Dist II Comm Doug Whitfield
Board of Directors NA Dist V Comm John Sozio
Board of Directors NA Dist VI Comm Marc Currie
Board of Directors NA Adult Comm. Jason Francois
Board of Directors NA Special Needs Comm Denise Gehringer
Board of Directors NA Youth Comm Comkp Tay Dean
Board of Directors NA Youth Comm Rec Lanny Burgett
Board of Directors NA Personnel Chair Ted Czeriak
Board of Directors NA Executive Director Jeff Hulbert
Board of Directors NA Director of Coaching Casey Mann
Azzurri Soccer Club III President Mo Farivari
Azzurri Soccer Club III Treasurer Robb Alderson
Azzurri Soccer Club III Registrar Tom Lind
Azzurri Soccer Club III Club Coach Mo Farivari
Azzurri Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Tom Lind
Beatrice Nighthawks Soccer Club I President Jon Lueders
Beatrice Nighthawks Soccer Club I Vice President Charlie Bauman
Beatrice Nighthawks Soccer Club I Secretary Tammy Baumann
Beatrice Nighthawks Soccer Club I Treasurer Carrie Tieman
Beatrice Nighthawks Soccer Club I Club Coach Suzie Brown
Bellevue Soccer Club II President Greg Fisher
Bellevue Soccer Club II Registrar Kris Zendejas
Bellevue Soccer Club II Director of Coaching Michael Perdunn
Bennington Soccer Club III Registrar Jill Coddington
Blair Soccer Club IV Referee Director Bill Dawson
Blair Soccer Club IV President Ethan Roe
Blair Soccer Club IV Secretary Bill Dawson
Blair Soccer Club IV Treasurer Tim Hoffman
Blair Soccer Club IV Past President Dan Eminger
Blair Soccer Club IV Registrar Brian & Ashley Brown
Blair Soccer Club IV Director of Coaching Jeff Zurek
Blair Soccer Club IV KidSafe Coord Dee Eminger
Capital Soccer Association I President Rob Nixon
Capital Soccer Association I Treasurer Matt Westenburg
Capital Soccer Association I Registrar Jackie Wagner
Capital Soccer Association I Director of Coaching Ben Damewood
Capital Soccer Association I KidSafe Coord Jackie Wagner
Red Fury Soccer Academy III Registrar Imelda Onate
Christ the King Soccer Club III President Ray Jansen
Board of Directors NA Dist III Comm Jim Pohl
Christ the King Soccer Club III Registrar Tom Lind
Christ the King Soccer Club III Club Coach Hussein Khalil
Christ the King Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Tom Lind
Columbus Soccer Club IV President Kay Arlt
Red Fury Soccer Academy III President Francisco Onate
Red Fury Soccer Academy III Vice President Lino Onate
Red Fury Soccer Academy III Secretary Sergio Martinez
Red Fury Soccer Academy III Treasurer Carlos Sandoval
Columbus Soccer Club IV Treasurer Karla Tremel
Columbus Soccer Club IV Registrar Linda Staroscik
DC West Soccer Club III President Kathleen Salak
DC West Soccer Club III Treasurer Kathleen Salak
DC West Soccer Club III Registrar Marlo Scott
Elkhorn Soccer Club III President Kevin Stiles
Toro Soccer Club III Director of Coaching Marcus Kelcher
DC West Soccer Club III Vice President Cindy Petersen
Elkhorn Soccer Club III Vice President Eric Stueckrath
Elkhorn Soccer Club III Registrar Lori Scott
Fremont Soccer Club IV Vice President Brian Anderson
Fremont Soccer Club IV President Paul Smoot
Fremont Soccer Club IV Secretary Ruth Rector
Hastings Soccer Club V President Jay Opperman
Fremont Soccer Club IV Treasurer Marty Krohn
Fremont Soccer Club IV Registrar Becky Brown
Fremont Soccer Club IV Club Coach Troy Brown
Fremont Soccer Club IV KidSafe Coord Becky Brown
Grand Island Soccer Club V President Jason Allen
Grand Island Soccer Club V Vice President Erick Schwartz
Grand Island Soccer Club V Treasurer Gina Allen
Grand Island Soccer Club V Registrar Joanna VanWechel
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Secretary Shannon Kuhlmann
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Treasurer Herb Knudsen
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Registrar Jennie Coggins
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Registrar Kelly Coggins-Ervin
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Registrar Trina Knispel
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Registrar Cathy Willhite
Great Plains Soccer Club VI Registrar Kelly Coggins
Gretna Soccer Club II Fields Ken Heinrich
Gretna Soccer Club II President Jeff Karloff
Gretna Soccer Club II Vice President Brian Heath
Gretna Soccer Club II Secretary Holly O'Dell
Gretna Soccer Club II Treasurer Jeff Karloff
Gretna Soccer Club II Registrar Julieanne Karloff
Gretna Soccer Club II Vice President Jim cover
Hastings Soccer Club V Vice President Tom Mulgrave
Hastings Soccer Club V Registrar John VanBrocklin
Hastings Soccer Club V Secretary Amanda Steiner
Hastings Soccer Club V Treasurer Jessica Franssen
Hastings Soccer Club V Club Coach Jay Opperman
Holdrege Soccer Club VI Referee Director Steve Shearer
Holdrege Soccer Club VI President Christina McIntire
Holdrege Soccer Club VI Vice President Mark Gillespie
Holdrege Soccer Club VI Secretary Steve Shearer
Holdrege Soccer Club VI Treasurer Brad Luedke
Holdrege Soccer Club VI Registrar Deborah Corkery
Holdrege Soccer Club VI Club Coach Don Erickson
Holdrege Soccer Club VI KidSafe Coord Stephanie Waite
Holy Cross Soccer Club III President Mike Downey
Holy Cross Soccer Club III Treasurer Tom Messersmith
Holy Cross Soccer Club III Registrar Jim Esola
Holy Cross Soccer Club III Board Member Joel Hahn
Holy Cross Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Jim Esola
Holy Name Soccer Club III President Jim Boyle
Holy Name Soccer Club III Vice President Brenda Ryan
Holy Name Soccer Club III Secretary Mary Grode
Holy Name Soccer Club III Treasurer Mary Grode
Holy Name Soccer Club III Registrar Jennifer Sawyer
Holy Name Soccer Club III Club Coach Jim Boyle
Holy Name Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Jennifer Reed-Bouley
International Soccer Club III President Nicolas Lopez Nila
International Soccer Club III Vice President RAFAEL CORRAL
International Soccer Club III Secretary FELIPE CARLOS
International Soccer Club III Treasurer JESUS ESTRADA
International Soccer Club III Registrar Nicolas Lopez
International Soccer Club III Club Coach Nicolas Lopez Nila
International Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord TONY ESPEJO
Kearney Soccer Club VI President John Falconer
Kearney Soccer Club VI Vice President Vacant Vacant
Kearney Soccer Club VI Treasurer Randy Fritson
Kearney Soccer Club VI Vice President Randy Mattey
Kearney Soccer Club VI Secretary Maria Husten
Kearney Soccer Club VI Treasurer Judi Sickler
Kearney Soccer Club VI Registrar Lisa Hibberd
Kearney Soccer Club VI Club Coach Kim Troudt
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Director/Administrator Geoff Weller
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I President Darren Mehl
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Vice President Todd Hruby
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Registrar Geoff Weller
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Board Member Jeff Barnard
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Club Coach Dave Gosselin
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III President Tim Burns
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III Vice President Brad Dinslage
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III Secretary Doug Hoffman
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III Treasurer Todd Eich
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III Registrar Michelle Hansen
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III Club Coach Rob Serp
Mary Our Queen Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Julie Holz
Omaha Football Club - Adult III President Harlan Milder
Nebraska Adult III President Steve Hudson
Nebraska Adult III Vice President Dan Martens
Nebraska Adult III Treasurer Volker Schulz
Nebraska Adult III Registrar Steve Hudson
Nebraska City Youth Soccer Club I Referee Director Gregg Dixon
Nebraska City Youth Soccer Club I President Steve Baltensperger
Nebraska City Youth Soccer Club I Treasurer Amy Allgood
Nebraska City Youth Soccer Club I Registrar Sena Hayes
NFC Soccer III Director/Administrator Bob Amdor
NFC Soccer III Treasurer Todd Kathol, CPA
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Referee Director Bill Whitten
Bennington Soccer Club III President Jill Coddington
Bennington Soccer Club III Vice President Mike Buscher
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Fields Mark Albin
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Website Diane Becker
Norfolk Soccer Club IV President Melanie Smith
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Vice President Dawne Miller
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Secretary Jodi Cobb
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Treasurer Kari Lynn Wells
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Registrar Debb Peterson
Norfolk Soccer Club IV Club Coach Gary Hawkins
Norfolk Soccer Club IV KidSafe Coord Debb Peterson
Sparzat I Registrar VICTOR FRANCO
Sparzat III President JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ
North Platte United Soccer Club VI Referee Director John Serrato
North Platte United Soccer Club VI President Grant Creager
North Platte United Soccer Club VI Vice President Leland Poppe
North Platte United Soccer Club VI Secretary Michelle Settles
North Platte United Soccer Club VI Treasurer Kyle Gifford
North Platte United Soccer Club VI Registrar Gina Creager
North Platte United Soccer Club VI Club Coach Mel McNea
North Platte United Soccer Club VI KidSafe Coord Natalie Jahnke
Omaha Latino Soccer League III President Rafael Franco
Omaha Latino Soccer League III Secretary Gustavo Marquez
Omaha Latino Soccer League III Registrar Gustavo Marquez
Omaha Latino Soccer League III Registrar Asst Rafael Franco
Our Lady of Lourdes Soccer Club III President Dennis Hopp
Our Lady of Lourdes Soccer Club III Registrar John McCann
Our Lady of Lourdes Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Dennis Hopp
Papillion Soccer Club II President Judy Vacek
Papillion Soccer Club II Secretary Sheryl Armitage
Papillion Soccer Club II Treasurer Michele Roberts
Papillion Soccer Club II Registrar Judy Vacek
Phoenix Futbol Club III Director/Administrator dave clements
Phoenix Futbol Club III Past President Rick Esparza
Phoenix Futbol Club III President Eric Syphers
Phoenix Futbol Club III Secretary Erin Insellman
Phoenix Futbol Club III Treasurer Dave Clements
Phoenix Futbol Club III Registrar dave clements
Phoenix Futbol Club III Director of Coaching Gauthier Scherzlin
Phoenix Futbol Club III KidSafe Coord diane lechner
Pierce Soccer Club IV President Barbara Buettgenbach
Pierce Soccer Club IV Treasurer Shannon Stuclic
Pierce Soccer Club IV Registrar Verlyn Luebbe
Pierce Soccer Club IV KidSafe Coord Verlyn Luebbe
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Registrar Leigh Ann Eggert
Ralston Soccer Club III President Sharon Hudson
Ralston Soccer Club III Vice President Dave Buckley
Ralston Soccer Club III Secretary Kevin Young
Ralston Soccer Club III Treasurer Kevin Curtis
Ralston Soccer Club III Registrar Vicki Hurt
Ralston Soccer Club III Club Coach John Walsh
Ralston Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Vicki Hurt
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II President Randy Schroeder
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Vice President OPEN OPEN
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Secretary Brian Nelson
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Treasurer Becky Wehrbein
Beatrice Nighthawks Soccer Club I Registrar Jessie Hartig
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV President Joni Fichtl
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV Vice President Tammy Nelson
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV Secretary Shelly Whisenant
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV Treasurer Rita Rott
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV Registrar Renee Brabec
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV Club Coach Connie Jedlicka
Schuyler Youth Soccer Club IV KidSafe Coord Renee Brabec
South Sioux City Soccer Club IV President Marla Grier
South Sioux City Soccer Club IV Vice President Jose Gonzalez
South Sioux City Soccer Club IV Treasurer Brad Grier
South Sioux City Soccer Club IV Registrar Marla Grier
South Sioux City Soccer Club IV Club Coach Jesse Castillo
South Sioux City Soccer Club IV KidSafe Coord Marla Grier
Southeast Soccer Club II Past President Thomas Lepert
Southeast Soccer Club II Vice President Larry Welch
Southeast Soccer Club II Secretary Julie Kopf
Southeast Soccer Club II Registrar Francesca Cutler
Southeast Soccer Club II Referee Director Rebecca Headley
Springfield Soccer Club II President Kevin Stanosheck
Springfield Soccer Club II Secretary Jene Petersen
Springfield Soccer Club II Treasurer Gabriel Kerlik
Springfield Soccer Club II Registrar Jene Petersen
Springfield Soccer Club II Club Coach Mike Dappen
Springfield Soccer Club II KidSafe Coord Larry Vacek
St Bernards Soccer Club III President Dennis Meisenbach
St Bernards Soccer Club III Vice President Karen Andresen
St Bernards Soccer Club III Secretary Sherri Petersen
St Bernards Soccer Club III Treasurer Mike Griffith
St Bernards Soccer Club III Registrar Monica Snyder
St Bernards Soccer Club III Club Coach Jim Houston
St Bernards Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Monica Snyder
St Cecilia Soccer Club III President Mike Beelman
St Cecilia Soccer Club III Vice President Jim Elliston
St Cecilia Soccer Club III Secretary Jim Elliston
St Cecilia Soccer Club III Treasurer Jim Elliston
St Cecilia Soccer Club III Registrar Jim Elliston
St Cecilia Soccer Club III Club Coach Mike Beelman
St Cecilia Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Jim Elliston
St Gerald's Soccer Club III President Dave Fisch
St Gerald's Soccer Club III Vice President Craig Martin
St Gerald's Soccer Club III Treasurer John Bolas
St Gerald's Soccer Club III Registrar Theresa Kokesh
St Gerald's Soccer Club III Club Coach Dave Fisch
St Gerald's Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Kim Nebel
St James/Elizabeth Ann Soccer Club III President Jay Petty
St James/Elizabeth Ann Soccer Club III Vice President Kelly McCann
St James/Elizabeth Ann Soccer Club III Treasurer Ken Post
St James/Elizabeth Ann Soccer Club III Registrar Gary Price
Nebraska City Youth Soccer Club I Secretary Bryan Frields
Sparzat III Secretary ESMERALDA DIAZ
Sparzat III Vice President SALVADOR DIAZ
Sparzat III President JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ
Sparzat III Director/Administrator JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ
Sparzat III Treasurer JOSE MORENO
Omaha Football Club III Board Member Harlan Milder
Omaha Football Club III Registrar Pam Sweeney
Omaha Football Club III Vice President Craig Pohlman
Omaha Football Club III Treasurer Derek Obrien
Omaha Football Club III Secretary Matt Kluver
Omaha Football Club III Board Member Kevin Housh
Omaha Football Club III Board Member Scott Durbin
Springfield Soccer Club II Vice President Jene Petersen
St James/Elizabeth Ann Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Matt Stremlau
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III President Marvin Schulz
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III Vice President Jeff Rich
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III Secretary Lisa Keenan
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III Treasurer Brian Keenan
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III Registrar Lisa Keenan
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III Club Coach Marvin Schulz
St Joan of Arc Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Lisa Keenan
St Margaret Mary Soccer Club III President Don Drazdys
St Margaret Mary Soccer Club III Vice President Jim Swanson
St Margaret Mary Soccer Club III Treasurer Tim Sheehan
St Margaret Mary Soccer Club III Registrar Don Drazdys
St Margaret Mary Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Mike Kelley
St Patrick's Soccer Club III President Mike Meyer
St Patrick's Soccer Club III Treasurer Erik Carlson
St Patrick's Soccer Club III Registrar Randall Esquivel
St Patrick's Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Randall Esquivel
St Phillip Neri Soccer Club III President John Taylor
St Phillip Neri Soccer Club III Treasurer Pat Wonder
St Phillip Neri Soccer Club III Registrar Debra Martello
St Phillip Neri Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Cathy Fluckey
St Pius/St Leo Soccer Club III President David Smith
St Pius/St Leo Soccer Club III Vice President David Gerards
St Pius/St Leo Soccer Club III Secretary Reva Aguilar
St Pius/St Leo Soccer Club III Treasurer Larry Sheehan
St Pius/St Leo Soccer Club III Registrar Rick Walsh
St Pius/St Leo Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Rick Walsh
St Roberts Soccer Club III Registrar Mike Bene'
St Roberts Soccer Club III Vice President Bassem Haddad
St Roberts Soccer Club III Secretary Stacey Floersch
St Roberts Soccer Club III Treasurer Tom Kopfle
St Roberts Soccer Club III Club Coach Connie Hasterlo
St Stephen the Martyr Soccer Club III President Greg McHale
St Stephen the Martyr Soccer Club III Treasurer Greg McHale
St Stephen the Martyr Soccer Club III Registrar Kelly Aschwege
St Stephen the Martyr Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Kelly Aschwege
St Thomas More Soccer Club III President Ron Massow
St Thomas More Soccer Club III Secretary Rick West
St Thomas More Soccer Club III Treasurer Mark Novotny
St Thomas More Soccer Club III Registrar Pat Vomacka
St Thomas More Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Pat Vomacka
Kearney Soccer Club VI President John Falconer
St Bernards Soccer Club III Director/Administrator Mike Griffith
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III President Robert Davis
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III Vice President Paul Bouda
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III Secretary Paul Bouda
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III Treasurer Gregg Carstens
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III Club Coach Mike Lynch
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Tom Vaiskunas
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III President Pat Rosenthal
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III Vice President Ed Smith
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III Secretary Dan Gordon
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III Treasurer Steve Chambers
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III Registrar Scott Bennett
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III Registrar Jennifer Peters
St Wenceslaus Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Ed Smith
Tecumseh Soccer Club I Fields Dave Sterup
Tecumseh Soccer Club I President NA NA
Tecumseh Soccer Club I Vice President Laurie Badertscher
Tecumseh Soccer Club I Secretary Christy Waring
Tecumseh Soccer Club I Treasurer Jane Wenzl
Tecumseh Soccer Club I Registrar Stephanie Berkebile
Tecumseh Soccer Club I Club Coach Bob Sullivan
Tecumseh Soccer Club I KidSafe Coord Karen Wolken
Toro Soccer Club III President Chris Rhen
Toro Soccer Club III Registrar Larry Lees
Toro Soccer Club III Club Coach Marcus Kelcher
Toro Soccer Club III KidSafe Coord Larry Lees
York Pumas Soccer Club V Fields Orval Stahr
York Pumas Soccer Club V President Orval Stahr
York Pumas Soccer Club V Secretary Carol Rowedder
York Pumas Soccer Club V Treasurer Janice Benson
York Pumas Soccer Club V Registrar John Sozio
York Pumas Soccer Club V KidSafe Coord John Sozio
Catholic Youth Soccer League NA Director/Administrator Tom Lind
Catholic Youth Soccer League NA President Tim Burns
Catholic Youth Soccer League NA Vice President Cath- St Cecilia
Catholic Youth Soccer League NA Secretary Tim Burns
Catholic Youth Soccer League NA Treasurer Don Drazdys
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Director/Admin Doug Poole
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA President Rick Sedrel
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Vice President Lanny Burgett
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Secretary Vicki Hurt
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Treasurer Mary Gene Wepfer
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Board Member Bill Dudley
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Board Member Kurt Meisinger
Eastern Nebraska Soccer League NA Board Member Judy Vacek
Nebraska Soccer League NA Director/Admin John Sozio
Nebraska Soccer League NA President Michael Perdunn
Nebraska Soccer League NA Vice President Erick Schwartz
Nebraska Soccer League NA Secretary Pam Sweeney
Nebraska Soccer League NA Treasurer Sue Newcomb
Sarpy County Soccer League NA League President Judy Vacek
Sarpy County Soccer League NA Board Member Cheryl Haffke
Sarpy County Soccer League NA Board Member Paul Vacek
Sarpy County Soccer League NA Board Member David Harvey
Sarpy County Soccer League NA Board Member Richard Richt
Coaching NA Chair Casey Mann
Grievance NA Member Dick Gordon
Grievance NA Member Ted Czerniak
Grievance NA Member Larry Denton
Grievance NA Member Jim Norris
Nebraska Championships NA Chair Tay Dean
Grievance NA Chair Orval Stahr
Nebraska Championships NA Member Ray Jensen
Nebraska Championships NA Member GK Rhoads
Personnel/Office NA Chair Ted Czerniak
Referee NA Chair Wayne Wilson
Referee NA Member Larry Griffiths
Columbus Soccer Club IV Referee Director John Arlt
Risk Management NA Chair Rick Esparza
Risk Management NA Member Marc Currie
Club Accion Del Sur III Registrar Maria Diaz
Leones Negros Soccer Club III Registrar Alejandro Centeno
Bennington Soccer Club III Registrar Joseph Post
Gr Is Soccer League Armistad V Registrar Osbaldo Mendez
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Z Blank
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Club Coach OPEN OPEN
Columbus Soccer Club IV Board Member Becky Claus
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Referee Director Kurt Meisinger
South Omaha Soccer League III President Hector Hernadez
South Omaha Soccer League III Vice President Antonio Hernandez
South Omaha Soccer League III Secretary Maria Diaz
South Omaha Soccer League III Treasurer Maria Diaz
South Omaha Soccer League III Registrar Maria Diaz
Papillion Soccer Club II Board Member Kevin Legett
Phoenix Futbol Club III Director of Coaching Diane Lechner
Hastings Soccer Club V Referee Director Eric Swartz
Kearney Soccer Club VI Director/Administrator Lisa Hibberd
Kearney Soccer Club VI Director of Coaching Jess McHargue
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Board Member Jim Holloway
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Board Member Wendy Soenksen
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club I Board Member Mark Matthewson
St Vincent de Paul Soccer Club III Registrar Robert Davis
Great Plains Soccer Club VI President Jennie Coggins
Sparzat III Registrar VICTOR FRANCO
Omaha Football Club III President Jim McVay
Omaha Football Club III Board Member Rick Sedrel
Omaha Football Club III Registrar Christina Lewis
Blair Soccer Club IV Board Member Jack Morine
International Soccer Academy V Member Rodrigo Gamboa
Blair Soccer Club IV DOC - Boys Jay Frazer
Blair Soccer Club IV DOC - Girls Dan Eaton
Blair Soccer Club IV Fields John Hoer
Blair Soccer Club IV Member Cheryl Wolff
Blair Soccer Club IV Member John Kobs
Blair Soccer Club IV Member Cindy Lundberg
Heartland FC V Registrar Mark Tharnish
Syracuse Soccer Club I President Andrew DeGolyer
Sparzat III Secretary ESMERALDA DIAZ
Sparzat I Treasurer JOSE MORENO
Board of Directors NA Dist IV Comm Paul Smoot
Nebraska Central VI President NA NA
newViva Soccer Club III President Andrew Kliewer
OHA III President Stan Timm
Blair Soccer Club IV Vice President Jeanne Dawson
NFC Soccer III Asst DOC Paul Harvey
Red Fury Soccer Academy Adult III President NA NA
Seward County Soccer Association I President NA NA
Riverside Sports Association III President NA NA
Grand Island Soccer Club V Secretary Janet Socha
Elkhorn Soccer Club II Director of Coaching John Carlson
Plattsmouth Soccer Club II Website Gary Timm
newViva Soccer Club III Vice President Heidi Beckwith
newViva Soccer Club III Past President Joe Maass
newViva Soccer Club III Secretary Rhiannon Neuharth
newViva Soccer Club III Registrar Heidi Beckwith
newViva Soccer Club III Club Coach Daniel Lopez
Southeast Soccer Club II President Rebecca Headley
Columbus Soccer Club IV Director of Coaching Rex Kumpf
Columbus Soccer Club IV Vice President Vacant Open Position
Columbus Soccer Club IV Secretary Vacant Open Postion
Syracuse Soccer Club I Registrar Cheryl Halvorsen
Syracuse Soccer Club I Vice President Chris Clark
Syracuse Soccer Club I Secretary Brenda DeGolyer
Syracuse Soccer Club I Treasurer Cheryl Halvorsen
Heartland FC V President David Stolz
Heartland FC V Vice President Steve Kucera
Heartland FC V Secretary Rona Kucera
Heartland FC V Treasurer Jerry Erb
Heartland FC V Director of Coaching Chuck Dewitt
Heartland FC V Past President Gary Witmer
St Thomas More Soccer Club NA Director/Administrator Pat Vomacka
North Platte United Soccer Club -- select one -- President Jess Phillips
North Platte United Soccer Club -- select one -- Vice President Scott LeTourneau
North Platte United Soccer Club -- select one -- Secretary Tiffany LeTourneau
North Platte United Soccer Club -- select one -- Treasurer Kyle Gifford
North Platte United Soccer Club -- select one -- Registrar Gina Creager
Board of Directors NA Fields Comm Harlan Milder
Board of Directors NA State President Rick Esparza
Grievance NA Member Wayne Wilson
Personnel/Office NA Member Marc Currie
Gretna Soccer Club II Registrar Travis Dyson
NFC Soccer III Asst DOC Ryan Amdor
NFC Soccer III Asst DOC Tim Herbert
NFC Soccer III Director/Administrator Brett Elliott
NFC Soccer III Director/Administrator John Mueller
NFC Soccer III Director/Administrator Lorri Schroeder
NFC Soccer III Director/Administrator Paula Sharpe
NFC Soccer III Director/Administrator Steve Gottschalk
Board of Directors I Dist I Comm Jon Eilers
Board of Directors Treasurer Paula Sharpe
Board of Directors III Dist III Comm Don Drazdys